Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi 2.4GHz 4 Gigabit Ports 1SC APC GPON ONU

R1,547.15

Ubiquiti’s UF-WIFI is a robust, high?performance, GPON CPE that features an LED display, 4x Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1x SC APC port and 2.4GHz WiFi connectivity. The UFiber WiFi can be powered using 24V Passive PoE on Port 1, or by a 24V power supply.

400 in stock

SKU: INTUF-WIFIJHBXV Category:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi 2.4GHz 4 Gigabit Ports 1SC APC GPON ONU”

Your email address will not be published.